aktuelle Fußball News & Tipps

1.Liga 8.Spieltag
15.10.2010

20:30 1. FC Köln – Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (0:1)
16.10.2010
15:30 Bayern München – Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 – VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen – SC Freiburg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 – Hamburger SV 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC St. Pauli – 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 VfL Wolfsburg – Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 (1:0)
17.10.2010
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern – Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim – Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 (0:1)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Borussia Dortmund 8 7 0 1 20:6 21
2. FSV Mainz 05 8 7 0 1 18:8 21
3. Bayer Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 18:14 15
4. 1899 Hoffenheim 8 4 2 2 16:12 14
5. Hamburger SV 8 4 2 2 13:11 14
6. FC St.Pauli 8 4 1 3 11:10 13
7. Hannover 96 8 4 1 3 11:11 13
8. Eintracht Frankfurt 8 4 0 4 14:9 12
9. SC Freiburg 8 4 0 4 12:13 12
10. Bayern München 8 3 2 3 8:8 11
11. Werder Bremen 8 3 2 3 13:17 11
12. VfL Wolfsburg 8 3 1 4 14:14 10
13. 1.FC Nürnberg 8 2 3 3 9:11 9
14. 1.FC Kaiserslautern 8 2 1 5 9:16 7
15. Borussia Mönchengladbach 8 1 3 4 13:23 6
16. FC Schalke 04 8 1 2 5 10:16 5
17. 1.FC Köln 8 1 2 5 8:15 5
18. VfB Stuttgart 8 1 1 6 14:17 4

2.Liga 8.Spieltag
15.10.2010
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf – FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth – VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 1. FC Union Berlin – Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (1:1)
16.10.2010
13:00 Karlsruher SC – VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt – Hertha BSC 0:1 (0:0)
17.10.2010
13:30 Energie Cottbus – SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Alemannia Aachen – FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – TSV 1860 München 0:0
18.10.2010
20:15 Arminia Bielefeld – MSV Duisburg -:-

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Hertha BSC Berlin 8 6 2 0 15:5 20
2. Greuther Fürth 8 6 1 1 14:5 19
3. Erzgebirge Aue 8 5 2 1 10:6 17
4. Energie Cottbus 8 5 1 2 19:13 16
5. MSV Duisburg 7 5 0 2 13:6 15
6. 1860 München 8 4 2 2 11:8 14
7. RW Oberhausen 8 4 2 2 9:8 14
8. Alemannia Aachen 8 3 3 2 12:11 12
9. FSV Frankfurt 8 4 0 4 9:9 12
10. VfL Bochum 8 4 0 4 10:11 12
11. FC Augsburg 8 3 1 4 12:10 10
12. Karlsruher SC 8 2 2 4 12:19 8
13. SC Paderborn 07 8 2 1 5 7:10 7
14. VfL Osnabrück 8 2 1 5 13:18 7
15. Union Berlin 8 1 3 4 8:13 6
16. Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 2 0 6 6:13 6
17. FC Ingolstadt 8 1 1 6 8:15 4
18. Arminia Bielefeld 7 1 0 6 6:14 3

3.Liga 12.Spieltag
Freitag, 15.Oktober, 19.00 Uhr

Werder Bremen II – Eintracht Braunschweig 0:5 (0:4)
TuS Koblenz – FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 16.Oktober, 14.00 Uhr
VfR Aalen – 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:1 (1:0)
RW Ahlen – SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:0)
Jahn Regensburg – Bayern München II 0:0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden – VfB Stuttgart II 2:1 (2:0)
SV Babelsberg 03 – Wacker Burghausen 0:2 (0:0)
SpVgg Unterhaching – Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (1:0)
FC Hansa Rostock – 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:0)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Kickers Offenbach 12 9 2 1 26:13 29
2. FC Hansa Rostock 12 9 1 2 27:12 28
3. SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 8 3 1 17:8 27
4. Eintracht Braunschweig 12 8 1 3 27:7 25
5. Jahn Regensburg 12 6 4 2 17:12 22
6. Dynamo Dresden 12 5 3 4 16:17 18
7. Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12 5 2 5 18:19 17
8. SpVgg Unterhaching 12 4 5 3 15:17 17
9. TuS Koblenz 12 4 4 4 10:14 16
10. 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 12 4 3 5 19:17 15
11. 1. FC Saarbrücken 12 3 5 4 17:16 14
12. VfB Stuttgart II 12 3 5 4 13:13 14
13. Wacker Burghausen 12 3 5 4 13:16 14
14. SV Babelsberg 03 12 4 1 7 11:14 13
15. SV Sandhausen 12 3 3 6 14:18 12
16. VfR Aalen 12 2 5 5 7:14 11
17. RW Ahlen 12 1 7 4 9:14 10
18. Bayern München II 12 1 5 6 8:16 8
19. FC Carl Zeiss Jena 12 2 2 8 9:24 8
20. Werder Bremen II 12 1 4 7 9:21 7

RL Nord 10.Spieltag
Freitag, 15.Oktober, 19.00 Uhr

Eintracht Braunschweig II – TSV Havelse 2:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 16.Oktober, 13.30 Uhr
Hannover 96 II – Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (0:1)
RasenBallsport Leipzig – VfL Wolfsburg II 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 16.Oktober, 14.00 Uhr
Türkiyemspor Berlin – VfB Lübeck 0:3 (0:1)
Hamburger SV II – Energie Cottbus II 3:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 17.Oktober, 13.30 Uhr
Holstein Kiel – Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
1.FC Magdeburg – ZFC Meuselwitz 2:0 (2:0)
FC Oberneuland – VFC Plauen 2:2 (1:1)
Sonntag, 17.Oktober, 14.00 Uhr
SV Wilhelmshaven – Hertha BSC Berlin II 3:1 (1:0)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Chemnitzer FC 10 9 1 0 23:3 28
2. VfL Wolfsburg II 10 7 1 2 15:9 22
3. Hallescher FC 10 5 4 1 16:7 19
4. RasenBallsport Leipzig 10 5 4 1 15:8 19
5. Hertha BSC Berlin II 10 5 2 3 18:14 17
6. VFC Plauen 10 5 2 3 17:13 17
7. VfB Lübeck 10 5 2 3 17:16 17
8. Hamburger SV II 10 4 2 4 15:13 14
9. ZFC Meuselwitz 10 4 2 4 10:11 14
10. 1.FC Magdeburg 10 4 1 5 13:12 13
11. Energie Cottbus II 10 4 1 5 10:12 13
12. SV Wilhelmshaven 10 4 1 5 13:19 13
13. Holstein Kiel 10 3 3 4 15:17 12
14. Hannover 96 II 10 3 2 5 8:11 11
15. TSV Havelse 10 3 1 6 14:19 10
16. Eintracht Braunschweig II 10 2 3 5 8:12 9
17. FC Oberneuland 10 1 1 8 12:21 4
18. Türkiyemspor Berlin 10 0 1 9 3:25 1

RL West 10.Spieltag
Freitag, 15.Oktober, 19.00 Uhr

Borussia Mönchengladbach II – 1.FC Köln II 3:1 (2:0)
Samstag, 16.Oktober, 14.00 Uhr
VfL Bochum II – Eintracht Trier 0:3 (0:0)
Sportfreunde Lotte – Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 (0:2)
SV Elversberg – SC Verl 1:2 (0:1)
Bayer Leverkusen II – Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
SC Wiedenbrück – Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 17.Oktober, 14.00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II – Arminia Bielefeld II 1:1 (1:1)
FSV Mainz 05 II – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:5 (0:3)
FC 08 Homburg – 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 2:3 (1:2)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. SC Verl 10 5 4 1 14:6 19
2. Eintracht Trier 10 6 1 3 19:12 19
3. Borussia Dortmund II 10 6 0 4 19:13 18
4. Sportfreunde Lotte 10 5 3 2 12:6 18
5. Preußen Münster 10 5 3 2 14:10 18
6. FC Schalke 04 II 10 5 3 2 12:10 18
7. 1.FC Köln II 10 5 2 3 21:9 17
8. Borussia Mönchengladbach II 10 4 5 1 21:14 17
9. 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 10 5 1 4 17:12 16
10. SV Elversberg 10 4 3 3 13:17 15
11. Wuppertaler SV 10 3 3 4 15:16 12
12. FSV Mainz 05 II 10 2 4 4 13:16 10
13. Fortuna Düsseldorf II 10 3 1 6 11:15 10
14. FC 08 Homburg 10 1 6 3 7:9 9
15. Bayer Leverkusen II 10 2 2 6 10:16 8
16. SC Wiedenbrück 10 2 2 6 11:22 8
17. VfL Bochum II 10 0 6 4 10:22 6
18. Arminia Bielefeld II 10 1 3 6 5:19 6

RL Süd 12.Spieltag
Freitag, 15.Oktober, 19.00 Uhr

SC Pfullendorf – Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (1:2)
1860 München II – SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 3:1 (1:0)
Freitag, 15.Oktober, 19.30 Uhr
SV Darmstadt 98 – Karlsruher SC II 1:0 (0:0)
Samstag, 16.Oktober, 14.00 Uhr
FC Memmingen – FSV Frankfurt II 1:0 (0:0)
Wormatia Worms – SpVgg Weiden 4:1 (1:0)
1.FC Nürnberg II – SC Freiburg II 3:0 (2:0)
Stuttgarter Kickers – Hessen Kassel 2:4 (2:2)
1899 Hoffenheim II – SSV Ulm 1846 5:1 (3:0)
Samstag, 16.Oktober, 15.30 Uhr
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach – Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:1)

Tabelle
Pl. Verein Spiele g. u. v. Tore Pkt.

1. Hessen Kassel 12 9 2 1 28:15 29
2. 1860 München II 12 7 3 2 23:15 24
3. 1899 Hoffenheim II 12 7 2 3 31:12 23
4. Eintracht Frankfurt II 12 7 1 4 22:16 22
5. SC Freiburg II 12 6 2 4 22:17 20
6. Greuther Fürth II 12 6 1 5 23:17 19
7. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 11 5 3 3 12:8 18
8. Karlsruher SC II 12 5 3 4 19:16 18
9. FC Memmingen 12 5 3 4 17:21 18
10. 1.FC Nürnberg II 11 5 2 4 14:12 17
11. SV Darmstadt 98 11 5 2 4 15:14 17
12. SC Pfullendorf 12 4 3 5 16:15 15
13. Stuttgarter Kickers 11 4 3 4 15:15 15
14. SSV Ulm 1846 12 3 5 4 19:24 14
15. FSV Frankfurt II 12 2 3 7 11:20 9
16. Wormatia Worms 12 2 1 9 13:28 7
17. SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 12 2 1 9 13:32 7
18. SpVgg Weiden 12 0 4 8 7:23 4

Schreibe einen Kommentar